Skip to product information
1 of 1

Auger

AUGER AUG57765 Water Pump

AUGER AUG57765 Water Pump

Regular price £54.00 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £54.00 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

Questions about this part?

Our technical advisors can confirm fitment for your vehicle. Contact us with your vehicle details.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the AUGER AUG57765 Water Pump.


Specification

Gasket With gasket

Replacement numbers

ARTNR_Z_TCD 57765
SAMPA 21871
SAMPA 0140 0008
SAMPA 042.385
SAMPA 09988
SAMPA 111.027
SAMPA 85200106
SAMPA 8MP376808624
SAMPA KLTA0299
SCANIA 0 571 065
SCANIA 0 571 066
SCANIA 0 571 069
SCANIA 0347963
SCANIA 0369902
SCANIA 0397957
SCANIA 0571067
SCANIA 10571067
SCANIA 1338490
SCANIA 1377571
SCANIA 1571067
SCANIA 347963
SCANIA 369902
SCANIA 397957
SCANIA 571065
SCANIA 571066
SCANIA 571067
SCANIA 571069

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


AUGER-AUG57765


Manufactured by

AUGER

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

  • Fast US Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed fast US delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm ET.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm ET on all in stock items!