Skip to product information
1 of 1

Auger

AUGER AUG65550 Urea Filter

AUGER AUG65550 Urea Filter

Regular price £16.00 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £16.00 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

Questions about this part?

Our technical advisors can confirm fitment for your vehicle. Contact us with your vehicle details.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the AUGER AUG65550 Urea Filter.


OEM part number equivalent

IVECO 42561571
IVECO 42562233
SCANIA 1545482
SCANIA 1761034
SCANIA 1795459
SCANIA 1852188
SCANIA 1907422
VOLVO 20713630
VOLVO 20713636
VW 2V5131759A

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


AUGER-AUG65550


Manufactured by

AUGER

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

  • Fast US Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed fast US delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm ET.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm ET on all in stock items!