Coming soon

Bosch

BOSCH 002-909 Fuel Pressure Sensor

BOSCH 002-909 Fuel Pressure Sensor

Regular price £103.00 Inc. VAT
Regular price £104.00 Sale price £103.00 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

Questions about this part?

Our technical advisors can confirm fitment for your vehicle. Contact us with your vehicle details.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the BOSCH 002-909 Fuel Pressure Sensor.


Specification

Name of product range Pressure sensor on rail

Replacement numbers

AMAZON (ASIN) B00BL74ZO8
LANCIA 46779638
FIAT 0504229208
IVECO 504229208
FIAT K0504229208
IVECO 42567918
IVECO 42569152
MWM 906915100003
MWM 940780670024
RENAULT 5001853014
RENAULT 77 01 069 617
RENAULT 7701048994
RENAULT 7701068387
RENAULT 82 00 600 206
RENAULT 82 00 600 208

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your license plate or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


BOSCH-0-281-002-909


Manufactured by

BOSCH

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

  • Fast US Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed fast US delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm ET.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm ET on all in stock items!