Skip to product information
1 of 1

Bpart

BPART 6284200148BP Compressed-Air System Brake Hose

BPART 6284200148BP Compressed-Air System Brake Hose

Regular price £59.00 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £59.00 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

Questions about this part?

Our technical advisors can confirm fitment for your vehicle. Contact us with your vehicle details.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the BPART 6284200148BP Compressed-Air System Brake Hose.


Specification

Tip type VOSS
Length 1720.0 mm

Replacement numbers

A.B.S. 522632
ATE - TEVES 24.3384-1750.5
ATI E3171
BLUE PRINT ADBP450042
BLUE PRINT ADH24543
BLUE PRINT ADH24543R
BOSCH 0 986 135 378
BRAKE ENGINEERING CA2104R
BREMBO F 28 073
KAWE 343171
CARDONE 384569
COMLINE CBC064R
DA SILVA ET2085
E.D.R DC73171
DELPHI LC7696
DEPA ET73171
DRI-EXCHANGE 4271700
ELSTOCK 87-0771
FEBI 178167
QUINTON HAZELL QBS1862
FTE 9290543
FTE 9298112
FTE RX3898122A0
GENERAL RICAMBI HO6118
HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 383-061
KAMOKA JBC0312
LAUBER 77.0619
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000078950
METZGER 6250688
METZGER 6260688
NIPPARTS J3224034
NIPPARTS N3264000
NK 2126122
OPTIMAL BC-1524R
PAGID 76300
REMSA 9021042
SBS 13012126122
SHAFTEC BC8904R
SHAFTEC BC8906R
SNRA 1375216
SPIDAN 403171
TEXTAR 38156900
TRISCAN 8170 343171
TRISCAN 817540216
TRW BHN 640
TRW BHN640E
UBD 54787
ZIMMERMANN 280.4.50014
HONDA 43012-S1A-E01
HONDA 43012-SEA-E01

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


BPART-6284200148BP


Manufactured by

BPART

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

  • Fast US Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed fast US delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm ET.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm ET on all in stock items!