Skip to product information
1 of 1

Dayco

DAYCO DAYAPV2188 V-Ribbed Belt Deflection/Guide Pulley

DAYCO DAYAPV2188 V-Ribbed Belt Deflection/Guide Pulley

Regular price £16.00 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £16.00 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

Questions about this part?

Our technical advisors can confirm fitment for your vehicle. Contact us with your vehicle details.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the DAYCO DAYAPV2188 V-Ribbed Belt Deflection/Guide Pulley.


Specification

Outer diameter 60.2 mm
Width 31.2 mm

Replacement numbers

ARTNR_Z_TCD APV2188
AUTEX 651971
EVR 55597
FEBI 23397
GATES T36084
GATES T36213
HUTCHINSON G2015
INA 532 0364 20
SKF VKM 36040
NIPPARTS J1145040
OPTIMAL 0-N1409
QUINTON HAZELL QTA1217
SKF VKM 36038
SNR GA355.06
SWAG 60 92 3397
OPEL 93198632
OPEL 4413791
OPEL 4414654
VAUXHALL 93160779
OPEL 93161273
MITSUBISHI MW30623983
MITSUBISHI MW30638631
MITSUBISHI MW31303117
NISSAN 11925-00Q0J
NISSAN 11925-00QAE
NISSAN 11925-00QAP
NISSAN 11925-69T25
NISSAN 11925-AW300
NISSAN 11927-00Q0E
OPEL 4449454
OPEL 4449513
OPEL 93198649
RENAULT 1192569T25
RENAULT 7700071404
RENAULT 7700071440
RENAULT 82 00 071 404
RENAULT 82 00 981 266
RENAULT 8200285009
RENAULT 8200947837
VOLVO 30623983
VOLVO 30638631
VOLVO 30652243
VOLVO 31303117

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


DAYCO-DAYAPV2188


Manufactured by

DAYCO

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

  • Fast US Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed fast US delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm ET.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm ET on all in stock items!