Skip to product information
1 of 1

DONALDSON

DONALDSON OFF P502131 Fuel Filter

DONALDSON OFF P502131 Fuel Filter

Regular price £21.00 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £21.00 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

Questions about this part?

Our technical advisors can confirm fitment for your vehicle. Contact us with your vehicle details.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the DONALDSON OFF P502131 Fuel Filter.


Specification

Filter type Cartridge
Height 170.94 mm
Outer diameter 107.95 mm
Inner diameter 19.81 mm
Material celulosis
Offer Agro/Construction

Replacement numbers

AC DELCO ACD183
ACI ACI 25002179
AGRO 30112
AGRO 492020
AGRO 5984522200
AGRO AG3115
AGRO AG311501
AGRO MD189
AGRO MP517
AMC FE20060
AMC SFF405K
BALDWIN F594F
BALDWIN P1510
BALDWIN PF594
BOSCH 1 457 431 043
BOSCH 1457431040
BOSCH 1457431042
BOSCH 1457431150
BOSCH 1457431153
BOSCH 1457431160
BOSCH 14574431150
BOSCH FJSJ16S17Z
BOSCH FJSJ16U24Z
BOSCH N 1043
COOPERSFIAAM FA4429
DELPHI LOCKHEED APF185A
FLEETGUARD FF5055
FLEETRITE FFR85055
FRAM C11862PB
FRAM C11862PL
HENGST FILTER E2 0KR
HENGST FILTER E2020KF
HENGST FILTER E2020KFR
HENGST FILTER E20KFR
JURA HIFI SN5055
LUBERFINER L 8965F
MAHLE B405
MAHLE B405100M1
MAHLE KX 45
NAPA 3429
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 1499521
PUROLATOR 6937477
SAKURA F2605
SAKURA F26051
SF FILTERS SK37411
SURE FILTER SFF405W
VAN WEZEL 25002179
VMC FF502131
WIX 33429
WOODGATE WGF5055
CUMMINS 3337244
CUMMINS 3900877
DEUTZ 1160035
DEUTZ 2 C 2 H 4115
DEUTZ C2H4115
DEUTZ R2H4115
MAN B405C
MAN BF10181
MERCEDES 000 477 34 15
MERCEDES 477 341 5
MERCEDES A 000 477 34 15
MWM 605411420017
MWM 605411420024
MWM 605412920017
MWM 605412940001
MWM 905411420017
RENAULT 6005019604

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


DONALDSON-OFF-P502131


Manufactured by

DONALDSON OFF

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

  • Fast US Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed fast US delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm ET.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm ET on all in stock items!