Skip to product information
1 of 1

Febi Bilstein

FEBI BILSTEIN FE100939 Oil Pressure Sensor

FEBI BILSTEIN FE100939 Oil Pressure Sensor

Regular price £27.00 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £27.00 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

Questions about this part?

Our technical advisors can confirm fitment for your vehicle. Contact us with your vehicle details.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the FEBI BILSTEIN FE100939 Oil Pressure Sensor.


Specification

Control range 0-7 bar
Thread size M16 mm
Thread pitch 1.5 mm
Wrench size 24.0 mm
Number of pins 4.0 pcs
Colour Black
Length 49.0 mm

Replacement numbers

AMAZON (ASIN) B07847NSRK
ARTNR_Z_TCD 100939
AUGER 79312
CASCO CSN66M00AS
CASCO CSN66M00GS
COJALI 2260216
COJALI 2260283
COJALI 2260457
COJALI 2260546
DT 2.12461
DT 2.12463
HOFFER 7532174
MEAT&DORIA 72174
MEYLE 534 820 0001
PE AUTOMOTIVE 080.003-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 080.003-10A
PIERBURG 712477000
SAMPA 093.319
SANDO SSN66L09.0
SANDO SSN66L09.1
SANDO SSN66M00.0
SANDO SSN66M00.1
SIDAT 82.2441
VEMO V96-72-0001
WINKLER 26925700600
RVI 74 21 634 021
RVI 74 22 899 626
RVI 7420484678
RVI 7420796740
RVI 7420886108
RVI 7420898038
RVI 7421302639
RVI 7421634019
VOLVO 20796740
VOLVO 20898038
VOLVO 21302639
VOLVO 21634019
VOLVO 21634021
VOLVO 22899626
VOLVO 85139619

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


FEBI-BILSTEIN-FE100939


Manufactured by

FEBI BILSTEIN

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

  • Fast US Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed fast US delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm ET.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm ET on all in stock items!