Skip to product information
1 of 1

Febi Bilstein

FEBI BILSTEIN FE34081 Control/Trailing Arm Repair Kit

FEBI BILSTEIN FE34081 Control/Trailing Arm Repair Kit

Regular price £26.00 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £26.00 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

Questions about this part?

Our technical advisors can confirm fitment for your vehicle. Contact us with your vehicle details.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the FEBI BILSTEIN FE34081 Control/Trailing Arm Repair Kit.


Specification

Fitting position Rear
Fitting side Right / Left
Fitting position 2 Bottom / Top
Outer diameter 75.0 mm
Hole diameter 19.0 mm
Fitting holes spacing 130.0 mm
Length 164.0 mm
Bushing Yes

OEM part number equivalent

IVECO 00042535046
IVECO 00042579108
IVECO 0042535046
IVECO 0042579108
IVECO 042535046
IVECO 042579108
IVECO 42535046
IVECO 42579108
IVECO 500333284
NEOPLAN 81432206415
NEOPLAN 85432206002
MERCEDES 0003302011
MERCEDES A0003302011

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


FEBI-BILSTEIN-FE34081


Manufactured by

FEBI BILSTEIN

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

  • Fast US Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed fast US delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm ET.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm ET on all in stock items!