Skip to product information
1 of 1

Febi Bilstein

FEBI BILSTEIN FE46885 Coil Spring

FEBI BILSTEIN FE46885 Coil Spring

Regular price £23.00 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £23.00 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

Questions about this part?

Our technical advisors can confirm fitment for your vehicle. Contact us with your vehicle details.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the FEBI BILSTEIN FE46885 Coil Spring.


Specification

Fitting position Front
Fitting side Right / Left
Length 306.0 mm
Thickness 12.0 mm
Outer diameter 130.0 mm

OEM part number equivalent

OPEL 009196196
OPEL 009198768
OPEL 009200861
OPEL 0312740
OPEL 09196196
OPEL 09198768
OPEL 09200861
OPEL 093177653
OPEL 093177654
OPEL 312 740
OPEL 9196196
OPEL 9198768
OPEL 9200861
OPEL 93177653
OPEL 93177654
VAUXHALL 009198769
VAUXHALL 09198769
VAUXHALL 9198769

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


FEBI-BILSTEIN-FE46885


Manufactured by

FEBI BILSTEIN

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

  • Fast US Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed fast US delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm ET.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm ET on all in stock items!