Skip to product information
1 of 1

Gates

GATES GATT38006 V-Ribbed Belt Deflection/Guide Pulley

GATES GATT38006 V-Ribbed Belt Deflection/Guide Pulley

Regular price £21.00 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £21.00 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

Questions about this part?

Our technical advisors can confirm fitment for your vehicle. Contact us with your vehicle details.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the GATES GATT38006 V-Ribbed Belt Deflection/Guide Pulley.


Specification

Outer diameter 77.0 mm
Inner diameter 17.0 mm
Width 31.0 mm
Material Metal

Replacement numbers

ARTNR_Z_TCD T38006
BLUE PRINT ADA109612
BTA E2Y8006BTA
FLENNOR FU99237
CHEVROLET 10129560
INA 534 0380 10
KAVO PARTS DIP-3505
OPTIMAL 0-N1685
UNIPART UGCGBT8006
ACURA 31180RCAA01
ACURA 31180RCAA02
CHEVROLET 12611935
PONTIAC 24506756
CADILLAC 12568172
CHEVROLET 10045312
CHEVROLET 12581700
CHEVROLET 53008642
CHEVROLET 97106455
DODGE 5 3008 642
HONDA 31180-RCA-A02
ISUZU 8972220211
ISUZU 8972220214
ISUZU 8972521881
ISUZU 8973008570
JEEP 53013324AA
PONTIAC 24503251

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


GATES-GATT38006


Manufactured by

GATES

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

  • Fast US Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed fast US delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm ET.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm ET on all in stock items!