Skip to product information
1 of 1

Hepu

HEPU PK07991 Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit

HEPU PK07991 Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit

Regular price £52.00 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £52.00 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

Questions about this part?

Our technical advisors can confirm fitment for your vehicle. Contact us with your vehicle details.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the HEPU PK07991 Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit.


Specification

Number of teeth 109.0 pcs
Width 25.0 mm

Replacement numbers

AIRTEX WPK164602
AISIN TKO-905
AISIN TKO-905A
AMAZON (ASIN) B00DZG8698
CONTINENTAL CTAM CT1008K2
CONTINENTAL CTAM CT1008WP2
DAYCO KTB471
EVR 5900371
EVR 69005
GATES K025535XS
GATES KP25535XS
GRAF KP738-2
INA 530052010
INA 530052030
JAPANPARTS SKD-540B
KAVO PARTS DWK-1006
METELLI 30-0738-2
QUINTON HAZELL QBPK6480
SKF VKMA90008
SKF VKMC90008
DAEWOO 17400A60D01
DAEWOO 96518977
DAEWOO 96563958
DAEWOO 96610029
DAEWOO 96666219
SUZUKI 1740050810
SUZUKI 1740050811
SUZUKI 1740050812
SUZUKI 1740050813
SUZUKI 1740060D01
SUZUKI 1740061810
SUZUKI 1740070B00
SUZUKI AZ0115010
SUZUKI AZ0115011
SUZUKI AZ0115012
SUZUKI AZ0115013
SUZUKI AZ1215010A
SUZUKI AZ1215010B
SUZUKI AZ1315010
SUZUKI AZ1315010A

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


HEPU-PK07991


Manufactured by

HEPU

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

  • Fast US Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed fast US delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm ET.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm ET on all in stock items!