Skip to product information
1 of 1

Magneti Marelli

MAGNETI MARELLI 352316170903 Water Pump

MAGNETI MARELLI 352316170903 Water Pump

Regular price £20.00 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £20.00 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

Questions about this part?

Our technical advisors can confirm fitment for your vehicle. Contact us with your vehicle details.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the MAGNETI MARELLI 352316170903 Water Pump.


Replacement numbers

ACI ACI 5896932
AIRTEX 1135
DELPHI WP1102
DOLZ T136
FEBI 09261
GP PA262
GRAF PA256
HEPU P816
HK W40005
MAGNETI MARELLI WPQ0903
MEYLE 11130120163
MEYLE 1130120163
QUINTON HAZELL QCP2941
SALERI SIL PA429P
SASIC 2011391
SKF VKPC83401
SWAG 62150012
VALEO 506011
VAN WEZEL 5896932
BUGATTI PA0071
CITROËN 1201.59
CITROËN 120139
CITROËN 120163
PEUGEOT 91511136
CITROËN 94012010390
PEUGEOT 9401201390
PEUGEOT 95641148
PEUGEOT 95655207
PEUGEOT 95656566
PEUGEOT 1201.39
PEUGEOT 1201.63

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


MAGNETI-MARELLI-352316170903


Manufactured by

MAGNETI MARELLI

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

  • Fast US Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed fast US delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm ET.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm ET on all in stock items!