Skip to product information
1 of 1

NRF

NRF NRF50242 Engine Radiator

NRF NRF50242 Engine Radiator

Regular price £54.00 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £54.00 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

Questions about this part?

Our technical advisors can confirm fitment for your vehicle. Contact us with your vehicle details.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the NRF NRF50242 Engine Radiator.


Specification

Height 285.0 mm
Width 680.0 mm
Thickness 34.0 mm
With frame No
Air-conditioning Yes
Material Aluminium
Technology mechanical

Replacement numbers

ACI ACI 37002264
AKS DASIS 151930N
AMAZON (ASIN) B01DS3EUI8
ARTNR_Z_TCD 50242
AVA COOLING OL2264
AVA COOLING OLA2264
HELLA 8MK376712711
MAGNETI MARELLI 359000391660
NISSENS 63298
THERMOTEC D7X017TT
VALEO 234387
VALEO 734387
VAN WEZEL 37002264
OPEL 1300175
OPEL 1300193
OPEL 1300206
VAUXHALL 9128849
VAUXHALL 9180596

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


NRF-NRF-50242


Manufactured by

NRF

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

  • Fast US Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed fast US delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm ET.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm ET on all in stock items!