Skip to product information
1 of 1

Omp

OMP OMP159.370 Water Pump

OMP OMP159.370 Water Pump

Regular price £44.00 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £44.00 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

Questions about this part?

Our technical advisors can confirm fitment for your vehicle. Contact us with your vehicle details.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the OMP OMP159.370 Water Pump.


Specification

Gasket With gasket
Number of fitting holes 4.0 pcs
With pulley No
Operation mode Mechanical
With housing Yes
Offer Agro/Construction

Replacement numbers

ARTNR_Z_TCD 159.370
PERKINS 41312254
PERKINS 41312267
PERKINS 41312387
PERKINS 41312388
PERKINS 41312449
PERKINS 41312459
PERKINS 41312462
PERKINS 41312463
PERKINS 41312466
PERKINS 41312467
PERKINS 41312468
PERKINS 41312471
PERKINS 41312472
PERKINS 41312473
PERKINS 748095M91
PERKINS U5MW0040
PERKINS U5MW0041
PERKINS U5MW0054
MASSEY FERGUSON 732123M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 737973M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 747614M91

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


OMP-OMP159370


Manufactured by

OMP

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

  • Fast US Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed fast US delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm ET.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm ET on all in stock items!