Skip to product information
1 of 1

Reinz

REINZ 81-17539-50 Crankshaft Shaft Seal

REINZ 81-17539-50 Crankshaft Shaft Seal

Regular price £7.00 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £7.00 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

Questions about this part?

Our technical advisors can confirm fitment for your vehicle. Contact us with your vehicle details.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the REINZ 81-17539-50 Crankshaft Shaft Seal.


Specification

Inner diameter 30.0 mm
Outer diameter 42.0 mm
Thickness 7.0 mm

Replacement numbers

ELRING 505.838
ELRING 591.114
GLASER 76063
GLASER P7606311
GOETZE 5030704670
ALFA ROMEO 40004240
LANCIA 40004400
ALFA ROMEO 55196125
ALFA ROMEO 60809849
ALFA ROMEO 614967
ALFA ROMEO 77 00 102 006
ALFA ROMEO 77 00 747 291
OPEL 93178530
RVI 7700749395
OPEL 4403521
OPEL 4506052
OPEL 9111521
OPEL 9201464
RENAULT 7700101348
RENAULT 7700743160
RENAULT 8200934089
SUZUKI 12746-79J51

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


REINZ-81-17539-50


Manufactured by

REINZ

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

  • Fast US Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed fast US delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm ET.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm ET on all in stock items!