Coming soon

Sachs

SACHS 1878000104:009 Clutch Disc

SACHS 1878000104:009 Clutch Disc

Regular price £171.00 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £171.00 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

Questions about this part?

Our technical advisors can confirm fitment for your vehicle. Contact us with your vehicle details.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the SACHS 1878000104:009 Clutch Disc.


Specification

Outer diameter 380.0 mm
Profile mm 36x45 mm
Number of teeth 10.0 pcs

OEM part number equivalent

FAUN 0890-374
IVECO 42102163
IVECO 01271999
IVECO 01278624
IVECO 01903873
IVECO 01903956
IVECO 02442557
IVECO 02442558
IVECO 02477930
MERCEDES A 007 250 38 03
LIEBHERR 5031317
MAN 81.30301-9088
MAN 81.30301-9155
MAN 81303010088
MAN 81303010155
MERCEDES 000 250 92 03
MERCEDES 001 250 55 03
MERCEDES 001 250 58 03
MERCEDES 001 250 67 03
MERCEDES 001 250 83 03
MERCEDES 002 250 05 03
MERCEDES 003 250 51 03
MERCEDES 007 250 38 03
MERCEDES 317 250 04 03
MERCEDES 344 250 72 03
MERCEDES A 000 250 92 03
MERCEDES A 001 250 55 03
MERCEDES A 001 250 58 03
MERCEDES A 001 250 67 03
MERCEDES A 001 250 83 03
MERCEDES A 002 250 05 03
MERCEDES A 003 250 51 03
MERCEDES A 317 250 04 03
MERCEDES A 344 250 72 03
NEOPLAN 0401.149.00
RVI 00 23 818 037
RVI 0023 618 037
RVI 50 00 789 351
RVI 50 00 821 820
RVI 80 00 243 160

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your license plate or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


SACHS-1878-000-104:009


Manufactured by

SACHS

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

  • Fast US Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed fast US delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm ET.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm ET on all in stock items!