Skip to product information
1 of 1

SNR

SNR KDP459.570 Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit

SNR KDP459.570 Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit

Regular price £82.00 Inc. VAT
Regular price £98.00 Sale price £82.00 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

Questions about this part?

Our technical advisors can confirm fitment for your vehicle. Contact us with your vehicle details.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the SNR KDP459.570 Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit.


Specification

Number of teeth 116.0 pcs
Length 1105.0 mm
Width 25.0 mm

Replacement numbers

CONTINENTAL CTAM CT1140WP1
DAYCO KTBWP9670
DAYCO KTBWP9670K
GATES KP15672XS
INA 530055831
MITSUBOSHI MN982127
SKF VKMC03205
PEUGEOT 0816.K0
PEUGEOT 0816.K5
PEUGEOT 0816.K8
PEUGEOT 0829.F7
PEUGEOT 0829.G6
CITROËN 0830.50
PEUGEOT 0830.51
CITROËN 0830.72
PEUGEOT 0830.74
DS 0831.W1
CITROËN 1201K2
PEUGEOT 1609086880
PEUGEOT 1613518580
PEUGEOT 1613561780
PEUGEOT 96 442 584 80
VAUXHALL 0816K8
DS 0829G6
DS 0830 74
LANCIA 9400830509
FIAT 9400830749
FIAT 9467637180
FIAT 9467642480
FIAT 9467642580
FIAT 9467642980
FIAT 9682360280
FORD 1231978
FORD 1683824
FORD 1683829
FORD 1683833
FORD 1694898
FORD 1707028
FORD 1707030
FORD 1707035
FORD 1727556
FORD 1761515
FORD 1855735
FORD 1876371
FORD 3M5Q6M250AA
FORD 9M5Q6B217AB
FORD 9M5Q6M250AB
JAGUAR C2S38295
LAND ROVER LR000660
VAUXHALL 083074
OPEL 3553073
VAUXHALL 3553131
OPEL 83074
PEUGEOT 0829.G1
PEUGEOT 0831W1
PEUGEOT 1201.K2
PEUGEOT 9674406880
PEUGEOT 9682305780
TOYOTA SU001-A0146
TOYOTA SU001-A0149
VOLVO 30725665
VOLVO 30725830
VOLVO 8653652

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


SNR-KDP459570


Manufactured by

SNR

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

  • Fast US Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed fast US delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm ET.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm ET on all in stock items!