Coming soon

Valeo

VALEO VAL845082 Clutch Kit

VALEO VAL845082 Clutch Kit

Regular price £823.00 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £823.00 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

Questions about this part?

Our technical advisors can confirm fitment for your vehicle. Contact us with your vehicle details.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the VALEO VAL845082 Clutch Kit.


Specification

Outer diameter 228.0 mm
Number of teeth 23.0 pcs
Throw power 4970.0 N

Replacement numbers

ARTNR_Z_TCD 845082
LUK 415008011
LUK 415013411
LUK 415021910
SACHS 2294 001 332
VALEO 828444
VALEO 835081
VOLVO 30735964
VOLVO 31259331
VOLVO 31259332
VOLVO 31259333
VOLVO 8647306
VOLVO 9480482
VOLVO 9480662
VOLVO 9480662D

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your license plate or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


VALEO-VAL845082


Manufactured by

VALEO

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible US retailer website, we will match it.

  • Fast US Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed fast US delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm ET.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm ET on all in stock items!